Holy Family Bocce Club Schedules and Standings

single-bocce-ball

Welcome to our schedules and standings page.

PLEASE NOTE: Any scheduling difficulties should be brought to the attention of Cathy Phelan.

You can refer to this site in the event you are unsure when matches will be played. The court status will be posted here. If you have any questions and would like to contact us head over to our contact page (click here) and submit your question. One of us will get back to you as soon as possible.

single-bocce-ball

Blue League

TEAMGPWLBLOWOUTSPTS
Pallino Stikers201641016
Fuhgetta Bocce20146814
Wanna B Saints20146514
Chips Ahoy20119411
Bada Bing Bada Bocce201010710
Poker Pals201010710
The Big LaBocce201010410
Bocce Galoop2091129
Even-Steven2081248
On Call2081218

White League

TEAMGPWLBLOWOUTSPTS
Frogmen201551115
Untouchables20155515
Bocce Bashers20119511
Holy Rollers201010610
La Bocce Vita201010310
With Open Arms2081278
Jack N' Jill Bocce2081208
Every Bocce WCT2071337
D'Bocce'RE2051535
The Late Bloomers2031713

Need to Contact another team?

Use this form to confirm a rescheduled game. Chuck, Cathy & Jay will receive a copy.

Team Captain Contact Form

To:

FROM:

If you need to report something that needs attention, add it here.

Upcoming Games - Spring 2024

DATEDAYTeam 1Team 2TIMECOURT
LEAGUEPLAYOFFS
Round 1
8-JunSatFrogmenHoly Rollers10:00 AMA
8-JunSatPallino StrikersChips Ahoy10:00 AMB
10-JunMonFuhghetta BocceWanna B Saints6:00 PMA
10-JunMonUntouchablesBocce Bashers6:00 PMB